FALL 2004 MCYSA FLIGHT WINNERS

[MCYSA Home [Most Recent Flight Winners]   [GAMES Menu]
[Spring 14][Fall 13]  [Spring 13][Fall 12]    [Spring 12][Fall 11]  [Spring 11][Fall 10]
[Spring 10][Fall 09]  [Spring 09][Fall 08]    [Spring 08][Fall 07]  [Spring 07][Fall 06]
[Spring 06][Fall 05]  [Spring 05][Fall 04]  [Spring 04][Fall 03]  [Spring 03][Fall 02]
[
Spring 02][Fall 01]  [Spring 01][Fall 00]  [Spring 00][Fall 99]  [Spring 99][Fall 98]

Congratulations to all!

89 of 89 Flights Posted
~ Winners posted as they are Announced ~
~ Posted as of 01/03/2011 10:39 PM ~
(Please be patient - information takes a few seconds to load)

Trophies are awarded to all First Place teams.  
If your team is listed below as an "official" flight winner,
the coach should call TJ Trophies to arrange pickup of your team's trophies.
TJ Trophies ~ 236 South Salem Street ~ Randolph, NJ
 ~(973) 989-8775~


Flight Winners - FALL 2004

FLIGHT

TEAM

WIN

TIE

LOSS

POINTS

U08B-1

CALDWELL Crush
KINNELON Lizards

5

2

3

17

CO-WINNERS

U08B-2

WAYNE B&G Panthers Ungerleider

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U08B-3

MONTVILLE Mavericks Green '15
PARSIPPANY Cobras

8

0

2

24

CO-WINNERS

U08B-4

CALDWELL Fire

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U08G-1

RANDOLPH Rampage

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U08G-2

ROXBURY Extreme

8

2

0

26

WINNER

~~

U09B-1

SPARTA Pit Bulls

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U09B-2

HIGHLAND Cyclones

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U09B-3

MONTVILLE Mavericks Green '14

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U09B-4

HANOVER Warriors

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U09B-5

NORTH CALDWELL Tornadoes

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U09B-6

CALDWELL Hurricanes

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09B-7

CHATHAM Revolution

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U09B-8

LENAPE VALLEY Cyclones

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09G-1

ROXBURY Storm

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U09G-2

WAYNE B&G Panthers JXS

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09G-3

FLORHAM PARK Panthers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09G-4

WEST MORRIS Spirit

7

2

1

23

WINNER

~~

U10B-1

CLIFTON STALLIONS Red

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U10B-2

PARSIPPANY Gators

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U10B-3

ROCKAWAY Rebels

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U10B-4

MONTVILLE Mavericks Green '13

6

2

2

20

WINNER

U10B-5

KITTATINNY Raptors
SMC UNITED Fire

8

0

2

24

CO-WINNERS

U10B-6

HACKETTSTOWN Liberty Eagles

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U10B-7

WAYNE B&G Panthers FM

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-8

WAYNE Lightning

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U10B-9

MORRIS UNITED Gryffins

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U10G-1

PARSIPPANY Diamonds

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10G-2

CHATHAM Power

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U10G-3

WARREN UNITED Blue Thunder

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U10G-4

FLORHAM PARK Blue Wave

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10G-5

SPRINGFIELD Emeralds

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U10G-6

STATELINER Cougars

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U10G-7

CALDWELL Cyclones
NORTH CALDWELL Power

9

0

1

27

CO-WINNERS

~~

U11B-1

MADISON AREA YMCA Tornadoes

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U11B-2

PARSIPPANY Astros

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U11B-3

HANOVER Metrostars

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U11B-4

FLORHAM PARK Rockets

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U11B-5

WALLKILL VALLEY Devils

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U11B-6

ROXBURY Raptors
WEST JERSEY Comets

6

2

2

20

CO-WINNERS

U11B-7

KINNELON Strikers

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U11B-8

NORTH CALDWELL Arsenal

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U11G-1

HIGH POINT Bombers

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U11G-2

WALLKILL VALLEY Inferno

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U11G-3

MILLBURN Herricanes
ROCKAWAY Fusion

6

3

1

21

CO-WINNERS

U11G-4

SPARTA White Lightning

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U11G-5

NORTH CALDWELL Galaxy

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U11G-6

WEST MILFORD Thundercats

8

1

1

25

WINNER

~~

U12B-1

CHATHAM Wildcats

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U12B-2

PEQUANNOCK Golden Panthers
ROXBURY United

6
7

3
0

1
3

21

CO-WINNERS

U12B-3

EAST HANOVER United

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U12B-4

HANOVER Cyclones

7

0

3

21

WINNER

U12B-5

MADISON Dynamite
WEST MORRIS Avalanche

8

0

2

24

CO-WINNERS

U12B-6

ROCKAWAY Rascals

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U12B-7

LENAPE VALLEY Hurricanes
NORTH CALDWELL Lightning

5

4

1

19

CO-WINNERS

ELITE
U12G-E

PASCO Thunderbolts

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U12G-1

HIGHLAND Hurricanes

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U12G-2

ROCKAWAY Storm

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U12G-3

KINNELON Rising Stars II

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U12G-4

LONG VALLEY Blue Jays

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U12G-5

WALLKILL VALLEY Thunder

8

2

0

26

WINNER

~~

U13B-1

PASCO Stallions

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U13B-2

WAYNE Strikers

7

2

0

23

WINNER

U13B-3

LONG VALLEY Predators

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U13B-4

WAYNE B&G Panthers Black

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U13B-5

RANDOLPH Lions

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U13B-6

WEST PATERSON B&G Blue Dragons

10

0

0

30

WINNER

ELITE
U13G-E
NORTH

AMERICANS Blue Angels

8

1

1

25

WINNER

ELITE
U13G-E
SOUTH

MOUNT LAUREL UNITED Comets

8

1

1

25

WINNER

ELITE
U13G-F

BRIDGEWATER Shooting Stars

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U13G-1

NJ RANGERS Freedom

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U13G-2

HACKETTSTOWN Hot Shots

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U13G-3

WARREN UNITED Lady Eagles

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U13G-4

SKYLANDS Lady Sting

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U13G-5

VERNON Mighty Blue

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U13G-6

INDEPENDENCE Superstars

7

2

1

23

WINNER

~~

U14B-1

MADISON AREA YMCA Hurricanes

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U14B-2

WEST MILFORD Hawks

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U14B-3

POMLAKES/RIVERDALE Arsenal 7 1 2 22

WINNER

U14B-4

RINGWOOD Renegades

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U14B-5

FLORHAM PARK Fever

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U14B-6

HIGHLAND Storm

9

1

0

28

WINNER

ELITE
U14G-E

ALLENDALE Lady Spirit

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U14G-1

PARSIPPANY Rebels

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U14G-2

CALDWELL Cougars

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U14G-3

MADISON Pride

5

2

3

17

WINNER

U14G-4

HACKETTSTOWN Storm

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U14G-5

JEFFERSON Lady Falcons

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U14G-6

WEST MILFORD Wildcats
WEST MORRIS Tidal Wave

9

0

1

27

CO-WINNERS

U14G-7

CEDAR GROVE Panthers
WEST PATERSON B&G Pantherettes

8

1

1

25

CO-WINNERS

~~

Hit Counter

4784 06/26/04 0600
8788 11/28/04 2300