SPRING 2004 MCYSA FLIGHT WINNERS

[MCYSA Home [Most Recent Flight Winners]   [GAMES Menu]
[Spring 14][Fall 13]  [Spring 13][Fall 12]    [Spring 12][Fall 11]  [Spring 11][Fall 10]
[Spring 10][Fall 09]  [Spring 09][Fall 08]    [Spring 08][Fall 07]  [Spring 07][Fall 06]
[Spring 06][Fall 05]  [Spring 05][Fall 04]  [Spring 04][Fall 03]  [Spring 03][Fall 02]
[
Spring 02][Fall 01]  [Spring 01][Fall 00]  [Spring 00][Fall 99]  [Spring 99][Fall 98]

Congratulations to all!

97 of 97 Flights Posted
~ Winners posted as they are Announced ~
~ Posted as of 01/03/2011 10:39 PM ~
(Please be patient - information takes a few seconds to load)

Trophies are awarded to all First Place teams & Co-Winners.  
If your team is listed below as an "official" flight winner,
the coach should call TJ Trophies to arrange pickup of your team's trophies.
TJ Trophies ~ 236 South Salem Street ~ Randolph, NJ
 ~(973) 989-8775~


Flight Winners - SPRING 2004

FLIGHT

TEAM

WIN

TIE

LOSS

POINTS

 

U08G-1

VERONA Tornadoes

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U08B-1

SPARTA Pit Bulls

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U08B-2

WEST MORRIS Force

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U08B-3

KINNELON Galaxy

7

0

3

21

WINNER

U08B-4

SPRINGFIELD Roadrunners

8

1

1

25

WINNER

~~

U09G-1

PARSIPPANY Diamonds

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U09G-2

SPARTA Fire
WEST MORRIS Sparklers

8

0

2

24

CO-WINNERS

U09G-3

MADISON Magic

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U09G-4

NORTH CALDWELL Thunder
VERNON Zephyrs

7

2

1

23

CO-WINNERS

U09G-5

WARREN UNITED Blue Thunder

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09B-1

ROXBURY Rapids

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U09B-2

RANDOLPH Blue Devils

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U09B-3

PARSIPPANY Vipers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09B-4

DENVILLE HUB Express

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U09B-5

VERNON Explosion

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U09B-6

SMC UNITED Fire

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U09B-7

SUMMIT Stompers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U09B-8

HACKETTSTOWN Liberty Eagles

8

1

1

25

WINNER

~~

U10G-1

MOUNT OLIVE Lady Marauders

5

2

3

17

WINNER

U10G-2

DENVILLE HUB Wildcats

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U10G-3

CHATHAM Comets

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10G-4

ROCKAWAY Starz

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U10G-5

KINNELON Shamrocks

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U10G-6

RINGWOOD Rockers

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U10G-7

WARREN UNITED Hotshots

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U10B-1

MADISON AREA YMCA Tornadoes

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-2

NJ RANGERS Olympians

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-3

WAYNE B&G Panthers Attack

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-4

SPARTA United

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-5

SUMMIT Shadows

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-6

NORTH WARREN Rockets

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10B-7

WALLKILL VALLEY Devils

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10B-8

RINGWOOD Rockets

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U10B-9

MONTVILLE Mavericks Gold '12

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U10B-A

POMLAKES/RIVERDALE Patriots

10

0

0

30

WINNER

~~

U11G-1

RIDGE Jaguar

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U11G-2

HIGHLAND Hurricanes
PARSIPPANY Jaguars

7

1

2

22

CO-WINNERS

U11G-3

ROCKAWAY Storm

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U11G-4

SPARTA Spirit

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U11G-5

BUTLER Strikers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U11B-1

CHATHAM Wildcats

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U11B-2

RANDOLPH Rowdies
ROXBURY United

7

2

1

23

CO-WINNERS

U11B-3

PEQUANNOCK Golden Panthers

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U11B-4

EAST HANOVER United

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U11B-5

WEST MILFORD Ravens

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U11B-6

WEST MORRIS Avalanche

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U11B-7

WANAQUE Cougars

9

1

0

28

WINNER

~~

U12G-E

AMERICANS Blue Angels

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U12G-1

AMERICANS White Angels

6

2

2

20

WINNER

U12G-2

VERNON Goal Diggers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U12G-3

WALLKILL VALLEY Lady Red Rangers

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U12G-4

JEFFERSON Falconettes

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U12G-5

MOUNT OLIVE Meteors

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U12B-1

WAYNE B&G Panthers Gold

7

0

3

21

WINNER

U12B-2

MOUNT OLIVE Strikers

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U12B-3

HOPATCONG Hurricanes

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U12B-4

HIGHLAND Eagles

7

0

3

21

WINNER

U12B-5

MADISON Torpedoes

7

2

1

23

WINNER

~~

U13G-1

WALLKILL VALLEY Warriors

8

2

0

26

WINNER

U13G-2

LONG VALLEY Rockets

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U13G-3

CALDWELL Cougars

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U13G-4

MORRIS UNITED Big Red

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U13G-5

LONG VALLEY Shooting Stars

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U13B-1

KINNELON Grasshoppers

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U13B-2

ROCKAWAY Stingers

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U13B-3

LONG VALLEY Strikers

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U13B-4

HACKETTSTOWN Hurricanes
LINCOLN PARK Raptors
MOUNTAIN LAKES Mavericks

6

1

3

19

CO-WINNERS

U13B-5

CALDWELL Celtic
NORTHERN LAKES Riptides

9

0

1

27

CO-WINNERS

~~

U14G-E

WAYNE Jaguars

6

3

1

21

WINNER

U14G-1

INDEPENDENCE Shooting Stars

7

1

2

22

WINNER

U14G-2

KINNELON Rising Stars

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U14G-3

WANAQUE Red Raiders

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U14G-4

MADISON Pride

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U14G-5

CHATHAM Strikers

8

1

1

25

WINNER

U14B-1

KINNELON Clash

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U14B-2

MORRIS UNITED Wizards

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U14B-3

WEST MILFORD Falcons

7

3

0

24

WINNER

U14B-4

HOPATCONG Rock 'N' Rowdies

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U14B-5

HIGH BRIDGE Train

7

0

3

21

WINNER

U14B-6

HIGHLAND Thunder
WARREN UNITED Flames

9

0

1

27

CO-WINNERS

~~

U15B-E

MONTCLAIR Hurricanes

7

2

1

23

WINNER

U15B-1

HANOVER Cosmos

8

0

2

24

WINNER

~~

U16G-1

VERNON Lady Bugs

9

0

1

27

WINNER

U16G-2

SSC Fusion

10

0

0

30

WINNER

U16G-3

WARREN UNITED Magic

8

0

2

24

WINNER

U16B-1

CLIFTON STALLIONS Strikers

9

1

0

28

WINNER

U16B-2

WEST MORRIS Revolution

8

1

1

25

WINNER

~~

U17G-1

MORRIS UNITED Flames

7

1

0

22

WINNER

U17G-2

HIGH POINT Wildcats

8

0

0

24

WINNER

U17B-1

NORTH WARREN FC Burn

7

1

0

22

WINNER

U17B-2

HIGHLAND Lightning

7

1

0

22

WINNER

U17B-3

MOUNT OLIVE United

6

0

2

18

WINNER

U17B-4

VERONA Chargers

4

1

3

13

WINNER

~~

U18G-E

NJ RANGERS Renegades

7

1

0

22

WINNER

U18G-1

WALLKILL VALLEY Lady Rangers

8

0

0

24

WINNER

~~

U19G-1

DENVILLE HUB Flying Eagles

8

0

0

24

WINNER

U19B-1

WEST JERSEY Inferno

7

1

0

22

WINNER

~~

Hit Counter

4784 06/26/04 0600