Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Hackettstown Cobras 10 8 1 1 25 31 14
Rockaway Vipers 2006 10 7 2 1 22 33 19
West Orange United Earthquakes 10 5 4 1 16 31 18
Clifton Stallions Strikers 10 2 6 2 8 13 25
West Milford Crossfire 10 1 5 4 7 9 19
Bridgewater United Barracudas 10 2 7 1 7 20 42
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
3:30 PM #6911626 4 Bridgewater United Barracudas MCT - Bridgewater Municipal Complex Turf MCT - Large Sided map
2 Clifton Stallions Strikers
6:00 PM #6911628 1 West Milford Crossfire Macopin Turf map
1 Rockaway Vipers 2006
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:00 PM #6911623 7 West Orange United Earthquakes Lincoln Field Lincoln Main Field map
1 Clifton Stallions Strikers
1:00 PM #6911624 6 Rockaway Vipers 2006 Morris Knolls High School Morris Knolls Caruso Stadium (turf) map
3 Bridgewater United Barracudas
4:00 PM #6911625 3 Hackettstown Cobras River Park Fields River 3 map
1 West Milford Crossfire
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6911620 3 West Orange United Earthquakes Lincoln Field Lincoln Main Field map
4 Rockaway Vipers 2006
5:00 PM #6911621 2 Clifton Stallions Strikers Athenia Steel Park ASP 1 (LARGE TURF FIELD) map
0 Hackettstown Cobras
8:10 PM #6911622 0 West Milford Crossfire Macopin Turf map
3 Bridgewater United Barracudas
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:00 PM #6911617 2 Hackettstown Cobras River Park Fields River 3 map
1 Rockaway Vipers 2006
2:00 PM #6911618 2 Bridgewater United Barracudas 1000 Turf - BEHIND Bridgewater Raritan HS map
8 West Orange United Earthquakes
3:00 PM #6911619 1 Clifton Stallions Strikers Athenia Steel Park ASP 1 (LARGE TURF FIELD) map
1 West Milford Crossfire
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:30 PM #6911615 3 Rockaway Vipers 2006 FORFEIT - AWAY TEAM map
0 Clifton Stallions Strikers
4:00 PM #6911614 9 Hackettstown Cobras Field of Dreams FOD #1 (11v11) map
3 Bridgewater United Barracudas
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
5:15 PM #6911601 4 West Orange United Earthquakes Lincoln Field Lincoln Main Field map
2 West Milford Crossfire
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
3:00 PM #6911608 1 Clifton Stallions Strikers Athenia Steel Park ASP 1 (LARGE TURF FIELD) map
2 West Orange United Earthquakes
5:00 PM #6911609 2 Bridgewater United Barracudas MCT - Bridgewater Municipal Complex Turf MCT - Large Sided map
6 Rockaway Vipers 2006
8:10 PM #6911610 1 West Milford Crossfire Macopin Turf map
1 Hackettstown Cobras
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:00 PM #6911605 2 Rockaway Vipers 2006 Morris Knolls High School Morris Knolls Caruso Stadium (turf) map
0 West Orange United Earthquakes
5:00 PM #6911607 0 Bridgewater United Barracudas MCT - Bridgewater Municipal Complex Turf MCT - Large Sided map
1 West Milford Crossfire
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:00 PM #6911603 1 West Orange United Earthquakes Lincoln Field Lincoln Main Field map
1 Bridgewater United Barracudas
2:30 PM #6911602 3 Rockaway Vipers 2006 Enholm Field Enholm Full (11v11) map
6 Hackettstown Cobras
5:00 PM #6911604 0 West Milford Crossfire Macopin Turf map
0 Clifton Stallions Strikers
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
4:30 PM #6911600 1 Clifton Stallions Strikers Athenia Steel Park ASP 1 (LARGE TURF FIELD) map
5 Rockaway Vipers 2006
5:00 PM #6911599 1 Bridgewater United Barracudas MCT - Bridgewater Municipal Complex Turf MCT - Large Sided map
4 Hackettstown Cobras
Thursday, November 14th, 2019
7:00 PM #6911616 1 West Milford Crossfire Macopin Turf map
4 West Orange United Earthquakes
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:00 PM #6911627 3 Hackettstown Cobras River Park Fields River 3 map
2 West Orange United Earthquakes
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
12:00 PM #6911612 0 West Orange United Earthquakes Lincoln Field Lincoln Main Field map
1 Hackettstown Cobras
1:00 PM #6911613 2 Rockaway Vipers 2006 Enholm Field Enholm Full (11v11) map
1 West Milford Crossfire
3:00 PM #6911611 5 Clifton Stallions Strikers Athenia Steel Park ASP 1 (LARGE TURF FIELD) map
1 Bridgewater United Barracudas
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
1:30 PM #6911606 2 Hackettstown Cobras Hackettstown HS Turf (Morrison Field) map
0 Clifton Stallions Strikers